Ergebnisse

Stand: 14. März 2019

NBV C am 9./10.03.2019 in Bad Rothenfelde
Altersklasse Platz Name
Mädchen U19 1 Nathalie Urban
Mädchen U17 4 Sarah Porcher
Mädchen U17 5 Jule Nauber
Mädchen U17 6 Jette Kaul
 Jungen U17 3 Lennard Herden
 Jungen U17 4 Max Christ
 Mädchen U15 1 Cara Merfert
Mädchen U15 4 Lilly Woge
Mädchen U15 6 Nele Mönning
Mädchen U15 8 Maya Frerich
Jungen U15 3 Linus Krebs
 Mädchen U13 7 Lilly Bredemann
Mädchen U13 8 Luana Christ
 Jungen U11 1 Maximilian Koch
Jungen U11 4 Timon Weterheide
Jungen U11 5 Leonard Westing
Jungen U11 6 Liam Hoffmann
Mädchen U9 5 Malin Fink
Jungen U9 5 Leon Gerhard
NBV C am 12.01.2019 in Melle
Altersklasse Platz
Name
Mädchen U19 2 Nathalie Urban
Jungen U19 7 Jarno Wagner
Mädchen U17 8 Jule Nauber
Mädchen U17 10 Sarah Porcher
Jungen U17 5 Niklas Urban
Mädchen U15 2 Cara Merfert
Mädchen U15 4 Lilly Woge
Mädchen U15 7 Nele Mönning
Jungen U15 2 Sören Haake
Mädchen U13 6 Lilly Bredemann
Jungen U13 9 Fynn Thomas
Mädchen U11 6 Louisa Bredemann
Jungen U11 1 Maximilian Koch
NBV C am 23.06.2018 in Glandorf
U9 1 Maximilian Koch
U11 4 Florian Haunhorst
U13 7 Greta Vonde
U13 6 Damian Langolf
U15 1 Cara Merfert
U15 3 Lilly Woge
U15 5 Jule Nauber
U15 7 Maja Frerich
U15 8 Jette Kaul
U15 5 Niklas Urban
U17 1 Nathalie Urban
U19 3 Antonia Fellhölter
U19 2 Marcel Trann
NBV C am 26./27.05.2018  in Hilter
Jungen U9 1 Maximilian Koch
Jungen U11 1 Fynn Thomas
U11 2 Florian Haunhorst
U13 4 Greta Vonde
U13 6 Damian Langolf
U 15 3 Lilly Woge
U15 4 Jule Nauber
U15 5 Jette Kaul
U15 6 Alice Marter
U15 1 Sören Haake
U15 10 Cord Mosbauer
U17 1 Nathalie Urban
U19 3 Antonia Fellhölter
U19 1 Marcel Trann
NBV B Rangliste in Bremen am 13.05.2018
U17 4 Nathalie Urban
NBV B Rangliste in Melle am 12.05.2018
Altersklasse Platz Name
Mädchen U 11 6 Greta Vonde
Jungen U 15 2 Linus Krebs
U15 5 Sören Haake
U15 6 Niklas Urban
Mädchen U15 2 Cara Merfert
Kreismeisterschaft Einzel Bad Rothenfelde 14./15.04.2018
U9 1 Maximilian Koch
U13 4 Greta Vonde
U13 11 Damian Langolf
U15 3 Cara Merfert
U15 4 Alice Marter
U15 5 Lilly Woge
U15 3 Sören Haake
U15 5 Linus Krebs
U15 7 Niklas Urban
U17 1 Nathalie Urban
U19 3 Antonia Fellhölter
U19 3 Marcel Trann
NBV B Rangliste 21.01.2018  Leer
Jungen U19 11 Marcel Trann
Mädchen U17 7 Nathalie Urban
NBV B Rangliste 20.01.2018  Wildeshausen
Jungen U15 6 Sören Haake
U15 7 Linus Krebs
U15 14 Niklas Urban
Mädchen U15 7 Cara Merfert
NBV C Rangliste in Melle am 13./14.01.18
Altersklasse Platz Name
U9 1 Maximilian Koch
U11 3 Fynn Thomas
U11 5 Florian Haunhorst
U13 2 Leoni Zutelgte
U13 6 Greta Vonde
U13 10 Damian Langolf
U15 3 Cara Merfert
U15 7 Lilly Woge
U15 8 Alice Marter
U15 4 Sören Haake
U15 5 Linus Krebs
U17 1 Nathalie Urban
U19 3 Antonia Fellhölter
U19 2 Marcel Tran